lululemon Men’s ThermoZen Insulated Jacket $99 (was $198) at lululemon — Sizes L and XXL Only, Final Sale
$99$198
at lululemon
Walmart Fragrances Flash Deals: Calvin Klein Eternity Aqua $32.59 (was $134) and Versace Dylan Blue $55.95 (was $86) at Walmart
$32.59$134
at Walmart
Walmart+ with Sam’s Club Plus $120/year (was $220) at Walmart
$120/year$220
at Walmart
Pioneer 70″ Class LED 4K UHD Smart Roku TV $294.99 (was $509.99) at Best Buy — Ends Oct 25
$294.99$509.99
at Best Buy
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB Geek Squad Open Box $899.99 (was $1,499.99) at Best Buy Canada — Ends Nov 2
$899.99$1,499.99
at Best Buy Canada
Merrell Men’s World Legend 2 Moc $54.59 with code EXTRA30 (was $130) at Merrell
$54.59$130
at Merrell
Marmot Men’s PreCip Eco Pro Rain Jacket $64 with Marmot Rewards (was $160) at Marmot
$64$160
at Marmot
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 (White/Grey) $70 (was $180) at JD Sports Canada
$70$180
at JD Sports Canada
Lenovo ThinkPad E14 Gen 7 (Intel Core Ultra 7 258V, 32GB, 1TB SSD) $1,769.99 (was $2,849.99) at Best Buy Canada — Ends Oct 31
$1,769.99$2,849.99
at Best Buy Canada

